Skip to content
BuyClubTickets.com logo

Dogwood Tales

Dogwood Tales

Artists / Performers

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Dogwood Tales?

Dogwood Tales takes place on Tuesday, October 13, 2026 at 8:00 PM at The Drake - Amherst in Amherst, MA.

Where is Dogwood Tales being held?

Dogwood Tales is being held at The Drake - Amherst, 44 N Pleasant St, Amherst, MA, 01002.

Who is performing at Dogwood Tales?

Dogwood Tales features Dogwood Tales.

How can I buy tickets for Dogwood Tales?

You can buy tickets for Dogwood Tales online through the official ticket provider by clicking the "Buy Tickets" button on this page.