Skip to content
BuyClubTickets.com logo

Late Night Magic At The Magicians Room

Late Night Magic At The Magicians Room

Artists / Performers

Event Details

Late Night MAGIC features a rotating cast of unique magicians whose edgy, dark, mysterious, and sexy acts are intended for mature audiences only. These magicians have been seen on stage at major Las Vegas strip hotels and The Magic Castle in Hollywood, CA, as well as on national and international TV shows like Americas Got Talent, Ripleys Believe It or Not, Masters of Illusion and Ghost Adventures. Explore the dark, taboo, hilarious, and even the silly side of magic and illusions at Late Night MAGIC; a must-see Vegas experience show, like no other MAGIC show.

Important Event Information

Unfortunately, the Event Organizer has had to cancel your event. You don't need to do a thing. We'll issue a refund to the [original method of payment](https://help.ticketmaster.com/hc/en-us/articles/9614074869009) used at time of purchase, as soon as funds are received from the Event Organizer. It should appear on your account within 14-21 days. Please Note: If the tickets were transferred to you, the refund will go to the fan who originally purchased the tickets from Ticketmaster. Please see our [Purchase Policy](https://help.ticketmaster.com/hc/en-us/articles/10465798887953-Purchase-Policy) for more information.

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Late Night Magic At The Magicians Room?

Late Night Magic At The Magicians Room takes place on Friday, July 31, 2026 at 10:30 PM at The Magicians Room in Las Vegas, NV.

Where is Late Night Magic At The Magicians Room being held?

Late Night Magic At The Magicians Room is being held at The Magicians Room, 3535 Las Vegas Blvd South, Las Vegas, NV, 89109.

Who is performing at Late Night Magic At The Magicians Room?

Late Night Magic At The Magicians Room features Late Night Magic show.

How can I buy tickets for Late Night Magic At The Magicians Room?

You can buy tickets for Late Night Magic At The Magicians Room online through the official ticket provider by clicking the "Buy Tickets" button on this page.