Skip to content
BuyClubTickets.com logo

Lauren Watkins

Lauren Watkins

Artists / Performers

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Lauren Watkins?

Lauren Watkins takes place on Friday, October 2, 2026 at 9:00 PM at Proud Larry's in Oxford, MS.

Where is Lauren Watkins being held?

Lauren Watkins is being held at Proud Larry's, 211 South Lamar, Oxford, MS, 38655.

Who is performing at Lauren Watkins?

Lauren Watkins features Lauren Watkins.

How can I buy tickets for Lauren Watkins?

You can buy tickets for Lauren Watkins online through the official ticket provider by clicking the "Buy Tickets" button on this page.