Niko Moon
Artists / Performers
Frequently Asked Questions
When is Niko Moon?
Niko Moon takes place on Friday, October 16, 2026 at 8:00 PM at KEMBA Live! in Columbus, OH.
Where is Niko Moon being held?
Niko Moon is being held at KEMBA Live!, 405 Neil Avenue, Columbus, OH, 43215.
Who is performing at Niko Moon?
Niko Moon features Niko Moon.
How can I buy tickets for Niko Moon?
You can buy tickets for Niko Moon online through the official ticket provider by clicking the "Buy Tickets" button on this page.