MEXICAN RAVE ft dj Bones at Nexo New York
Event Details
🚀 MEXICAN RAVE: DJ Bones (Mexico) + DJ Gorilla Birthday Celebration
Get ready for another unforgettable edition of Mexican Rave NYC!
We're bringing DJ Bones, the official DJ of Tito Doble P, directly from Mexico, for an exclusive New York performance. We're also celebrating DJ Gorilla's Birthday, making this one of the biggest Latin EDM nights of the summer.
Experience a high-energy night featuring:
🇲🇽 DJ Bones (Mexico)
🦍 DJ Gorilla Birthday Celebration
🎧 Plebezzeee
🎧 DJ Lenin
🎶 Latin EDM • Reggaeton • Kumbia • Banda
🤖 LED Robots
✨ 1,000+ Glow Sticks
💃 Dancers & Special Effects
Whether you're celebrating a birthday or just looking for the best Latin rave in NYC, this is the place to be.
🎟️ Tickets: www.MexicanRaves.com
Date
Friday, July 24
Venue
Nexo NYC29 W 36th StNew York, NY 10018
Age
21+
Mexican Rave NYC, DJ Bones, DJ Gorilla Birthday, Latin EDM NYC, Reggaeton Party NYC, Kumbia Party NYC, NYC Nightlife, Friday Party NYC, Latin Rave, Nexo NYC.Tickets
General Admission – Price varies
🎉 Birthday Packages Available — Call for info
Refund Policy
All sales are final. No refunds.
🎟 Ticket Information:
• Early Bird – Limited Quantity • General Admission • VIP Skip The Line Available
Tickets are limited — this will sell out.
Secure yours now at: 🌐 MexicanRaves.com
Mexican Rave, NYC Latin Party, Cumbia Party NYC, Reggaeton NYC, EDM Latino, Nexo NYC, Latin Night NYC, Kumbia Night, Mix Balam Guerrero, La Conga NYC
Frequently Asked Questions
When is MEXICAN RAVE ft dj Bones at Nexo New York?
MEXICAN RAVE ft dj Bones at Nexo New York takes place on Friday, July 24, 2026 at 10:00 PM in Manhattan, NY.
Where is MEXICAN RAVE ft dj Bones at Nexo New York being held?
MEXICAN RAVE ft dj Bones at Nexo New York is being held at 29 W 36th St., New York, NY 10018, USA, Manhattan, NY.
How can I buy tickets for MEXICAN RAVE ft dj Bones at Nexo New York?
You can buy tickets for MEXICAN RAVE ft dj Bones at Nexo New York online through the official ticket provider by clicking the "Buy Tickets" button on this page.